Your tagline goes here!|Thursday, April 27, 2017
You are here: Home » City Guide » Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Timetable

Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Timetable 

Chittorgarh Roadways Bus timetable (RSRTC)

             
  4:30 Kota ( via  Dabi )   10:30 Udaipur-Akola  
  4:45 Jaipur    10:45 Ajmer-Udaipur  
  4:45 Abu Road    11:10 Udaipur-Bhilwara  
  5:00 Neemuch   11:10 Begu-Bhilwara  
  5:15  Jaipur ( Via Begu )   11:30 Udaipur-Pahuna  
  5:30 Bhilwara    11:30 Bhilwara  
  5:45 Begu    11:30 Begu-udaipur  
  6:00 Udaipur   11:45 Neemuch-Udaipur  
  6:00  Bhilwara   12:00 Bhilwara-Banswara  
  6:00 Udaipur   12:00 Udaipur  
  6:15 Kota ( via  Dabi )   12:45 Bhilwara-Basi  
  6:30 Neemuch   12:45 Kota ( Via dabi)  
  6:40 Begu    12:45 Nibahera-Udaipur  
  6:45 Banswara   12:45 Bhilwara-Kapasan  
  6:50 Jaipur    13:00 Neemuch-Ahemdabad  
  7:00 Ahemdabad   13:00 Kota  
  7:00 Nathdwara   13:15 Haridwar  
  7:05 Begu    13:45 Udaipur  
  7:15 Begu-Jaipur   14:00 Nathdwara -Mavli  
  7:20 Udaipur-Bhilwara   14:10 Jaipur  
  7:30 Bhilwara-Ratlam   14:10 Udaipur  
  7:30 Kota    14:30 Kheroda – Bhilwara  
  7:50 Udaipur-Bhilwara   14:30 Jogniya Mata  
  7:50 Surat   15:10 udaipur-Kota  
  8:00 Nibahera-Udaipur   15:30 Udaipur -Jaipur  
  8:05 Begu-udaipur   15:45 Bansi -Udaipur  
  8:10 Udaipur-Bhilwara   16:15 Vijaypur-Kanera Melana  
  8:30 Udaipur-kanera   16:45 Kota ( Via dabi)  
  8:30 Udaipur -Kota (Via Rawatbhata )   16:45 Udaipur – Neemuch  
  8:30 Udaipur-Bhilwara   17:00 Bavlas  
  8:30 Bhilwara-Udaipur   17:00 Rashmi  
  8:30 Begu   17:00 Begu – Jogniya mata  
  8:30 Baroda   12:00 udaipur  
  8:45 Ajmer   17:30 Kapasan – Bhilwara  
  9:00 Gangrar- Bhilwara   17:30 Udaipur – Neem Ka Thana  
  9:00 Akola -Chittor   17:30 Jogniya Mata- Udaipur  
  9:00 Begu   17:45 Surat  
  9:05 Udaipur-sadas   18:00 Bhilwara-Udaipur  
  9:15 Mandsaur-Jodhpur   19:00 Begu-Bhilwara  
  9:15 Jaipur-Neem Ka Thana   18:00 Gilund-Sanwariya ji  
  9:30 Begu-Jaipur   18:00 Dugar-Suwaniya  
  9:30 Udaipur   18:15 Nibahera-Kevalpura  
  9:40 Udaipur-Bhilwara   18:30 Nibahera  
  10:00 Udaipur-Begu   18:45 Sawariya Ji – Bhinder  
  10:00 Begu   18:45 jaipur -Begu  
  10:00 Nakoda Ji   20:30 Jaipur-Alwar  
  10:30 Bhilwara-Udaipur   18:00 Gangrar- Bhilwara  
  10:30 Surat   18:45 bhopalsagar-Keer ki Choki  
  10:30 Begu   19:30 Begu -Mandalgarh  
        22:00 Sawariya Ji – Bhinder  
             

 

Data last update on 21 may 2014

Note :- This data is collected by vaious sources and we are not giving guarantee of 100% accuracy anyhow. So you should call chittorgarh roadways busstand Enquiry center for latest and accurate information.
Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Stand Enquiry no. is : 01472-241177

And if you have anything to update then contact us chittordarpan@gmail.com

Add a Comment